Sections
Sign in
Get Access
Hi Subscriber
Sign in
Subscribe
Print Subscriber? Activate Now
Manage Your Account
Contact
Log out
Illinois High School Football News
Subscribe to Friday Night Drive
(Opens in new window)
Steve Soucie's IHSA Football Playoffs Projections
(Opens in new window)
Digital Account
(Opens in new window)
Print Account
(Opens in new window)
Newsletter
(Opens in new window)
Features
(Opens in new window)
Analysis
(Opens in new window)
Photo Galleries
(Opens in new window)
Photo Store
(Opens in new window)
Podcast
Schools | Friday Night Drive
Alden-Hebron Giants
(Opens in new window)
Amboy Clippers
(Opens in new window)
Antioch Sequoits
(Opens in new window)
Ashton-Franklin Center Raiders
(Opens in new window)
Barrington Broncos
(Opens in new window)
Batavia Bulldogs
(Opens in new window)
Bartlett Hawks
(Opens in new window)
Benet Academy Redwings
(Opens in new window)
Bolingbrook Raiders
(Opens in new window)
Brother Rice Crusaders
(Opens in new window)
Buffalo Grove Bison
(Opens in new window)
Bureau Valley Storm
(Opens in new window)
Burlington Central Rockets
(Opens in new window)
Carmel Corsairs
(Opens in new window)
Cary Grove Trojans
(Opens in new window)
Coal City Coalers
(Opens in new window)
Conant Cougars
(Opens in new window)
Crystal Lake Central Tigers
(Opens in new window)
Crystal Lake South Gators
(Opens in new window)
DeKalb Barbs
(Opens in new window)
DePaul Prep
(Opens in new window)
Dixon Dukes
(Opens in new window)
Downers Grove North Trojans
(Opens in new window)
Downers Grove South Mustangs
(Opens in new window)
Dundee-Crown Chargers
(Opens in new window)
Dwight Trojans
(Opens in new window)
East St. Louis Flyers
(Opens in new window)
Eastland-Pearl City Wildcatz
(Opens in new window)
Elk Grove Grenadiers
(Opens in new window)
Elgin Maroons
(Opens in new window)
Erie-Prophetstown Panthers
(Opens in new window)
Fenwick Friars
(Opens in new window)
Fieldcrest Knights
(Opens in new window)
Flanagan-Cornell/Woodland
(Opens in new window)
Forreston Cardinals
(Opens in new window)
Fremd Vikings
(Opens in new window)
Fulton Steamers
(Opens in new window)
Geneva Vikings
(Opens in new window)
Genoa-Kingston Cogs
(Opens in new window)
Glenbard East Rams
(Opens in new window)
Glenbard North Panthers
(Opens in new window)
Glenbard South Raiders
(Opens in new window)
Glenbard West Hitters
(Opens in new window)
Grant Bulldogs
(Opens in new window)
Grayslake Central Rams
(Opens in new window)
Grayslake North Knights
(Opens in new window)
Hall Red Devils
(Opens in new window)
Hampshire Whip-Purs
(Opens in new window)
Harvard Hornets
(Opens in new window)
Hersey Huskies
(Opens in new window)
Hiawatha Hawks
(Opens in new window)
Highland Park Giants
(Opens in new window)
Hinsdale Central Red Devils
(Opens in new window)
Hinsdale South Hornets
(Opens in new window)
Hoffman Estates Hawks
(Opens in new window)
Homewood Flossmoor Vikings
(Opens in new window)
Huntley Red Raiders
(Opens in new window)
IC Catholic Prep Knights
(Opens in new window)
Jacobs Golden Eagles
(Opens in new window)
Joliet Catholic Hilltoppers
(Opens in new window)
Joliet Central Steelmen
(Opens in new window)
Joliet West Tigers
(Opens in new window)
Johnsburg Skyhawks
(Opens in new window)
Kaneland Knights
(Opens in new window)
Lake Forest Scouts
(Opens in new window)
Lake Zurich Bears
(Opens in new window)
Lakes Eagles
(Opens in new window)
Larkin Royals
(Opens in new window)
LaSalle-Peru Cavaliers
(Opens in new window)
Lemont football
(Opens in new window)
Libertyville Wildcats
(Opens in new window)
Lincoln Way Central Knights
(Opens in new window)
Lincoln Way East Griffins
(Opens in new window)
Lincoln Way West Warriors
(Opens in new window)
Lockport Porters
(Opens in new window)
Loyola Academy Ramblers
(Opens in new window)
Lyons Township Lions
(Opens in new window)
Maine East Blue Demons
(Opens in new window)
Maine South Hawks
(Opens in new window)
Maine West Warriors
(Opens in new window)
Marengo Indians
(Opens in new window)
Marian Catholic Spartans
(Opens in new window)
Marian Central Catholic Hurricanes
(Opens in new window)
Marist RedHawks
(Opens in new window)
Marmion Academy Cadets
(Opens in new window)
Marquette Crusaders
(Opens in new window)
McHenry Warriors
(Opens in new window)
Metea Valley Mustangs
(Opens in new window)
Mendota Trojans
(Opens in new window)
Milledgeville Missiles
(Opens in new window)
Minooka Indians
(Opens in new window)
Montini Broncos
(Opens in new window)
Morris
(Opens in new window)
Morrison Mustangs
(Opens in new window)
Morton Mustangs
(Opens in new window)
Mount Carmel Caravan
(Opens in new window)
Mundelein Mustangs
(Opens in new window)
Naperville Central Redhawks
(Opens in new window)
Naperville North Huskies
(Opens in new window)
Nazareth Academy Roadrunners
(Opens in new window)
Neuqua Valley Wildcats
(Opens in new window)
New Trier Trevians
(Opens in new window)
Newman Central Catholic Comets
(Opens in new window)
Niles Notre Dame Dons
(Opens in new window)
Oak Park River Forest Huskies
(Opens in new window)
Oregon Hawks
(Opens in new window)
Oswego Panthers
(Opens in new window)
Oswego East Wolves
(Opens in new window)
Ottawa Pirates
(Opens in new window)
Palatine Pirates
(Opens in new window)
Peotone Blue Devils
(Opens in new window)
Phillips Wildcats
(Opens in new window)
Plainfield Central Wildcats
(Opens in new window)
Plainfield East Bengals
(Opens in new window)
Plainfield North Tigers
(Opens in new window)
Plainfield South Cougars
(Opens in new window)
Plano Reapers
(Opens in new window)
Polo Marcos
(Opens in new window)
Prairie Ridge Wolves
(Opens in new window)
Princeton Tigers
(Opens in new window)
Prospect Knights
(Opens in new window)
Providence Catholic Celtics
(Opens in new window)
Reed-Custer Comets
(Opens in new window)
Richmond Burton Rockets
(Opens in new window)
Riverside Brookfield Bulldogs
(Opens in new window)
Rock Falls Rockets
(Opens in new window)
Rolling Meadows Mustangs
(Opens in new window)
Romeoville Spartans
(Opens in new window)
Round Lake Panthers
(Opens in new window)
Sandwich Indians
(Opens in new window)
Schaumburg Saxons
(Opens in new window)
Seneca Fighting Irish
(Opens in new window)
Simeon Wolverines
(Opens in new window)
St Bede Bruins
(Opens in new window)
St Charles East Saints
(Opens in new window)
St Charles North North Stars
(Opens in new window)
St Edward Green Wave
(Opens in new window)
St Francis Spartans
(Opens in new window)
St. Ignatius
(Opens in new window)
St Patrick Shamrocks
(Opens in new window)
St Rita Mustangs
(Opens in new window)
St Viator Lions
(Opens in new window)
Sterling Golden Warriors
(Opens in new window)
Stevenson Patriots
(Opens in new window)
Streator Bulldogs
(Opens in new window)
Sycamore Spartans
(Opens in new window)
Vernon Hills Cougars
(Opens in new window)
Warren Township Blue Devils
(Opens in new window)
Waubonsie Valley Warriors
(Opens in new window)
Wauconda Bulldogs
(Opens in new window)
West Aurora Blackhawks
(Opens in new window)
Westmont Sentinels
(Opens in new window)
Wheaton North Falcons
(Opens in new window)
Wheaton Academy
(Opens in new window)
Wheeling Wildcats
(Opens in new window)
Wheaton Warrenville South Tigers
(Opens in new window)
Willowbrook Warriors
(Opens in new window)
Wilmington Wildcats
(Opens in new window)
Woodstock Blue Streaks
(Opens in new window)
Woodstock North Thunder
(Opens in new window)
York Dukes
(Opens in new window)
Yorkville Foxes
(Opens in new window)
Historical Archive
(Opens in new window)
Contact Us
(Opens in new window)
Shaw Media Marketing
(Opens in new window)
Privacy Policy
December 17, 2023
Illinois High School Football News
Photo Galleries
Subscribe
Analysis
Features
Podcast
Photo Store
more
Get the Friday Night Drive newsletter